2019
Coby Langford – University of New Mexico
Parker Rowland – Arkansas State
Joey Crisci – University of Central Oklahoma
Rhett Gallagher – Missouri
Grayson Coltharp – Panola
Josh Bartolacci – Panola
Jayden Saylor – Bossier Parish
Ben Shpherd – SFA
Miller Ladusau – ACU
Sean Stephens – San Jacinto
Jack Brinkley – Kentucky Weselyan
Michael DiFiore – Oklahoma Christian University
Jacob Terwilliger – Bucknell
Josh Wood – UTD
Jack Lynch – Xavier
2018
Caden Bonds – School of Mines
Cole Stilwell – Texas Tech
Anderson Needham – Baylor
Kaden Krowka – Oklahoma State University
Tyler Neshyba – Mcpherson College
Colby Seltzer – Tarleton State
Grant Lake – Oklahoma Christian
Caleb Flores – West Texas A&M
Cory Lewis – Missouri Valley College
2017
Stephen Keller – LSU
Easton Murrell – Arkansas
Austin Kelly – Arkansas
Hunter Goodson – NCTC
Caleb Balgaard – Indiana University
Jake Randa – Western Kentucky
Lane Miller – Indiana University
AJ Vonderschmidt – Coker College
Cade McBride – Ouatchita Baptist University
Daniel Balderrama – U of Texas – Rio Grande Valley
Austin Buley – College of Charleston
Elijah Valdez – Hill JC
Zion Mayberry – Navarro JC
Brody Heil – Louisville
Brock Mathis – Louisville
Julien Ly – Missouri
Trent Brown – Texas
David Bedgood – Tulane
Ty McDonough – Missouri
Lamar Sparks – McLennan JC (Baltimore Orioles 5th rd selection – signed)
Dylan Coats – Murray State
Bo Whitteker – U of Colorado – Colorado Springs
JJ Kruzel – U of the Southwest
Jamie Janco – Trinidad
Ty Reiter – East Texas Baptist
2016
Brandon Talley – Louisiana Tech
Brendan Ezell – Seminole St JC
Jake Bumgarner – Lamar University
Justin Waltmon – Hill JC
Cameron Powell – Hill JC
Josh Aguilar – Louisiana Lafayette
Will Jones – Air Force
Davis Jenks – NCTC
Bryce Curtius – Grayson JC
Aaron Beaulaurier – Paris JC
Ty Sawka – Alabama
Griffin McClarty – College of Charleston
2015
Kendal Kennedy – Connors St. JC
Seth Mullis – Grayson JC
Garrett Hutson – Oklahoma State
Bennett Oberstein – Grayson JC
Andrew Nicoles – Tyler JC
Skyler De Los Reyes – U of California- Riverside
Luke Bay – Paris JC
Landon Stevens – Hill JC
Alec Paz – Angelina College
2014
Nolan Withrow – Cameron College
Case Rolen – Grayson JC
Garrett Fulenchek – Atlanta Braves
CJ Tyler – Cisco
Eric Guerrero – University of Arkansas at Fort Smith
Jake Shelby – Tarleton State
Blake Wilson – William and Jewell
Ty Chapman – Grayson JC
Grant Gilbert – Brookhaven JC
Clay Crews – Murray State
Brandon Saddler – Eastfield Community College
2013
Matt Horton – Tulane University
Russell Williams – Air Force
Ryan Hill – New Mexico
Hayden Parker – BYU
Carson Chilton – Texas Tech
Tyler Levan – Friends University
Michael Crawford – Paris JC
Jake Laster – Paris JC
Zach Jenkins – Beloit
Zach Hutcherson – William Jewell University
Ty Keegan – Weatherford College
Mason Arasato – Eastfield College
Marcos Molina – Austin College
Garrett Christianson – UT Tyler
Jaylyn Jackson – Oklahoma Wesleyan
Cody White – Davidson College
Justin “JT” Stevenson – West Virginia
Mikey Wade – Grayson JC
Carlos Contrerras – Brookhaven JC
Micheal Kister – Eastfield College
Jace Vines – Weatherford College
2012
Tyler Sudduth – Dallas Christian College
Sam Stampley – Dallas Christian College
Kale McQuillen – Dallas Christian College
Will Schumate – Midland College
Grant Michalak – Murray State
Heath Beasley – ACU
Taylor Raglin – SFA
Austin Fox – Northwood University
Tyler Nunnenkamp – Dallas Christian College
2011
Hobbie Harris – Paris JC
Collin Zabasky – Weatherford
Preston Hornbeck – Hesston College
Shane Sharkey – Brookhaven JC
Alex Howard – Paris JC
Alex Bruu – Paris JC/McNeese State University
Trevor Steele – Hardin-Simmons University
Dylan Inkman – Arkansas Tech
Austin White – Seminole State/Pittsburgh Pirates
2010
Ethan McCranie – U of Arkansas at Monticello
Dylan Neal – Blinn JC / Oklahoma University
Ryan Bowen – Arkansas Baptist
Dylan Inkman – Becone College
Reid Babbitt – Murray State
Addison Williams – Mountain View College/Northeastern State University
Cade McDougal – Oklahoma Baptist
2009
Cameron Buckley – U of Arkansas at Monticello
Hunter Wood – Dallas Christian College
Drew Welch – Oklahoma Baptist
Todd Meier – Ranger JC
2008
Landry Davis – Paris JC
2007
Cody Gambill – Texas State
Jordan Green – Paris JC
Alex Baker – Air Force Academy
Caleb Spengler – Air Force Academy
Eric Ross – Grayson/University of Oklahoma
2006
Brent Jones – Dallas Baptist University
Scott Cottingham – Austin College
Trey Bachman – Frank Phillips College
Matt Hamilton – West Texas A&M
Eric Lensing – SFA/West Texas A&M
Kyle Post – Hardin Simmons University
Nick Stardy – Austin College
John Peterson – UT Tyler
Bobby Curtis – Wayland Baptist College
Michael Bolsinger – Grayson/U of Arkansas/Arizona Diamondbacks
2004
Brandon Glover – Texas A&M/San Diego State
Michael Gunter – San Angelo State
Drew Carlisle – University of South Alabama
2003
Brandon Fullencheck – Centenary
Adam Miller – Cleveland Indians/New York Yankees
2002
Hal Skinner – Lyon College
Brent Jahnke – Texas Tech
Ryan Hellen – UTD
Nathan Cox – UTD
Anthony Pieczynski – Paris JC/Tarleton State
Chance Tabor – Paris JC/SFA
Jessie Laster – Southern Illinois
2001
Brandon Grabham – Grayson CC
2000
Justin Price – UTD
Justin Dickerson – Richland JC
Brian Shallock – Texas A&M
David Garcia – Brookhaven JC
Bo Powell – Richland JC
Tim McWilliams – TCU
Chad Nixon – Paris JC/Tarelton State